USA EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program

If you are interested in immigrating to the United States, consider the EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program.

Under this program, successful Immigrant Investors and their immediate families receive US Permanent Residency (Immediate family include your Spouse and Unmarried children under 21 years old)

Visas are quickly issued and there is No requirement for Age, Education Level, Language Skills, Business Experience and Place of Settlement in the U.S.

CONDITIONS

  • Applicants must be 21 years old

  • Minimum investment of $500,000 returned after 5 years

    • Minimum investment set to increase to $800,000 on September 1, 2016.

  • Minimum Family Net Worth of $1,000,000 or $200,000 of Annual Income (or combined Annual Income of $300,000 with spouse).

HIGHLIGHTS

  • NO REQUIREMENT for Age, Business Experience, Education and Language Skills

  • FAST: Visa Approved shortly after the submission of the application. It is by far the quickest way to immigrate to the North America

  • FLEXIBLE RESIDENCY REQUIREMENT: Only required to enter the U.S. once every 6 months to maintain valid Green Card

  • EASY TO DOCUMENT: 4 TIMES FASTER to complete documentation than the Canadian Immigrant Investor Program

  • FREE EDUCATION within the American Public School System

  • FREE CHOICE OF RESIDENCE: Choose to live in any U.S. State without restriction

If you would like to find out more information about the EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program, including available projects, please feel free to Contact Us.

Free Immigration Elegibility Assessment